EPIC BARNES - IMO 9251121-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : EPIC BARNES
Former names : Worcester ('02-'15)
IMO number : 9251121
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 2002
Length : 119,29 m
Beam : 18,2 m
Draught : 6,46 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 7200 m3
Manager : Diamantis Pateras Maritime, Athens - Greece
Operator/owner : Epic Gas Singapore
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama