EURO CORALLO - IMO 9164093
Name : EURO CORALLO
Former names : Isola Corallo ('99-'01)
IMO number : 9164093
Type : Chemical/oil Tanker
Built : 1999
Length : 92,6 m
Beam : 15,3 m
Draught : 6,25 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 4651 m3
Manager / owner : V Ships Switzerland SA, Monte Carlo Monaco / Euroceanica S.R.L, Italy
Flag : Italy
Port of registry : Palermo