FARADAY - ENI 02321090 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : FARADAY
Former names : Vopak Faraday ('00-'08), Rhenania ('93-'00)
ENI number : 02321090
Type : inland motortanker
Built : 1993
Length : 85,75 m
Beam : 10,50 m
Draught : 2,80 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1650 m3
Owner/manager : Interstream Barging, Geertruidenberg - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Geertruidenberg