FENNO SWAN - IMO 9390331-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : FENNO SWAN
Former names : Erria Nimmer ('08-'12)
IMO number : 9390331
Type : chemical/oil tanker
Built : 2008
Length : 99,9 m
Beam : 15 m
Draught : 6,044 m
Speed : 12 knots (loaded)
Capacity : 4957,1 m3
Owner/manager : Uni-tankers, Middelfart - Denmark
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta