FINITOR - ENI 06003756
Name : FINITOR
Former names : Mantyrano ('01-'08)
ENI number : 06003756
Type : bunker tanker
Built : 2001
Length : 115 m
Beam : 11,48 m
Draught : 4,10 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 3800 m3
Owner : Skyline Shipping, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Brecht