FIWADO 10 - ENI 02311814
Name : FIWADO 10
Former names : Calpma 116 ('70-'07?), Vekoma 16 ('94-'70)
ENI number : 02311814
Type : bunker tanker
Built : 1964
Length : 23,94 m
Beam : 4,65 m
Draught : 2,02 m
Speed : 9,7 knots
Capacity : - m3
Operator : Fiwado BV, Zwijndrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Zwijndrecht