FJELLSTRAUM - IMO 9140815-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : FJELLSTRAUM
Former names : Multitank Bolognia ('97-'08)
IMO number : 9140815
Type : Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Built : 1997
Length : 99,93 m
Beam : 16,72 m
Draught : 6,8 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 5954 m3
Operator/owner : Utkilen, Bergen - Norway
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta