GAS KAIZEN - IMO 8818817
Name : GAS KAIZEN
Former names : Fernando Clariana ('01-'04)
IMO number : 8818817
Type : liquefied gas tanker
Built : 1991
Length : 105m
Beam : 15,10 m
Draught : 6,10 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 4109,8 m3
Owner : Stealth Gas incorporation S.A., Greece
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro