GAS PASHA - IMO 9128685
Name : GAS PASHA
Former names : Batangas ('95-'08)
IMO number : 9128685
Type : liquefied gas tanker
Built : 1995
Length : 96 m
Beam : 15,3 m
Draught : 5,7 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 3300 m3
Owner : StealthGas Inc., Greece
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama