GAS SUMMIT - IMO 9693549-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : GAS SUMMIT
Former names : Hyundai Ulsan (until 2014)
IMO number : 9693549
Type : LPG Tanker
Built : 2014
Length : 225,2 m
Beam : 37 m
Draught : - m
Speed : 16,9 knots
Capacity : 84 000 m3
Manager/owner : KSS Line, Seoul - South Korea
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama