GASCHEM ICE - IMO 8908569
Name : GASCHEM ICE
Former names : Northern Ice
IMO number : 8908569
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1996
Length : 131,35m
Beam : 20 m
Draught : 9,40 m
Speed : 16 knots
Capacity : 10.500 m3
Owner : GasChem Services, Hamburg, Germany
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia