GRENDON - IMO 9133707
Name : GRENDON
Former names : Goodwood ('96-'07)
IMO number : 9133707
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1996
Length : 99,95 m
Beam : 19,60 m
Draught : 5,7 m
Speed : 13,1 knots
Capacity : 5016 m3
Operator/manager : Dorian (Hellas) S.A., Piraeus, Greece
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau