HAPPY FELLOW - IMO 9005481

Name : HAPPY FELLOW
Former names : Sunny Fellow (1992-1995)
IMO number : 9005481
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1992
Length : 99,39 m
Beam : 15 m
Draught : 5,65 m
Speed : 15,5 knots
Capacity : 4400 m3
Operator : Unigas International B.V., Rotterdam -The Netherlands
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Stavanger