HAPPY HARRIER - IMO 8716514
Name : HAPPY HARRIER
Former names : Tarquin Trader
IMO number : 8716514
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1988
Length : 98,25 m
Beam : 16 m
Draught : 6,25 m
Speed : 15,8 knots
Capacity : 4038 m3
Operator : Unigas International B.V., Rotterdam -The Netherlands
Flag : Isle of Man, UK
Port of registry : Douglas