INGRID - ENI 02323440 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : INGRID
Former names : In Grid (...-2008), Ingrid 1D (...-...), Elch (1982-...)
ENI number : 02323440
Type : inland motortanker
Built : 1982 dry cargo vessel / converted to tanker
Length : 85 m
Beam : 9,5 m
Draught : 2,62 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1354 Ton
Owner : Siciliƫ Scheepvaartbedrijf, Maasbracht - The Netherlands
Operator : Maaskade Bevrachters, Zwijndrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Maasbracht