ISTRA - IMO 9489209
Name : ISTRA
Former names : Novogradnja ('12-'12)
IMO number : 9489209
Type : chemical / oil tanker
Built : 2012
Length : 195,03 m
Beam : 32,20 m
Draught : 12,52 m
Speed : 15,2 knots
Capacity : 52 327 m3
Manager/owner : Uljanik Shipmanagement, Pula - Croatia
Flag : Croatia
Port of registry : Pula