JANNY - ENI 02317491
Name : JANNY
Former names : Haniel Bunkerboot 1 ('73-'83), Lahn 29 ('65-'73)
ENI number : 02317491
Type : tanker
Built : 1965
Length : 27 m
Beam : 5,24 m
Draught : 1,69 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 105 000 liter gasoline / 24 000 drinking water
Owner : Bondewel Oliën en Gassen Terneuzen B.V., Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen