JEAN-BART - ENI 06003396
Name : JEAN-BART
Former names : Iduna (92-'98), Columbia ('89-'92), Mezzoforte II ('81-'89)
ENI number : 06003396
Type : tanker for oil
Built : 1981
Length : 84,68 m
Beam : 8,24 m
Draught : 2,97 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : -
Owner : A. Goedgezelschap, Merksem - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen