JOHN AUGUSTUS ESSBERGER - IMO 9036272
Name : JOHN AUGUSTUS ESSBERGER
Former names : Tejo Chemist ('97-'08), John August Essberger ('92-'97)
IMO number : 9036272
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 1992
Length : 90 m
Beam : 18,80 m
Draught : 6,15 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 3909 m3
Operator / owner : John T. Essberger
Flag : Portugal
Port of registry : Madeira