JOTAGAS - IMO 9131101
Name : JOTAGAS
Former names : Tarquin Moor ('97-'02)
IMO number : 9131101
Type : LPG Tanker
Built : 1997
Length : 113,50 m
Beam : 16,50 m
Draught : 7,61 m
Speed : 15,6 knots
Capacity : 7312 m3
Operator : Unigas
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's