JUNIOR - ENI 02204222
Name : JUNIOR
Former names : Tetruma 4 ('01-'04), Onderneming 4 (?-?), Junior (?-?), built as ?
ENI number : 02204222
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1932
Length : 51,68 m
Beam : 5,04 m
Draught : 2,30 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : -
Operator : LCT, Druten - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : -