KAPAL - ENI 02204097 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : KAPAL
Former names : Zestienhoven ('01--'15), Laurentius ('98-'01), Nicolaas Willem ('66-'98)
ENI number : 02204097
Type : built as inland motor freighter / converted to motortanker in 2001
Built : 1966
Length : 70 m
Beam : 7,20 m
Draught : 2,88 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 900 m3 / 851 Ton
Owner : G. van de Bovenkamp, Vucht - The Netherlands
Operator : Maaskade Bevrachters, Zwijndrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Vucht