KEY MARMARA - IMO 9268239
Name : KEY MARMARA
Former names : Burce S ('03-'05), Trans Marmara ('05-'11)
IMO number : 9268239
Type : Chemical & oil tanker
Built : 2003
Length : 105,5 m
Beam : 16,80 m
Draught : 6,2 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 6302 m3
Manager : Fjord Shipping, Maaloy - Norway
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta