LADY SHANA - IMO 9256729
Name : LADY SHANA
Former names : Cassiopeia Gas ('01-'04)
IMO number : 9256729
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 2001
Length : 97,69 m
Beam : 16 m
Draught : 5,41 m
Speed : 15,8 knots
Capacity : 3516,4 m3
Manager : Star Management Associates, Tokyo - Japan
Operator : Unigas International B.V., Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : Singapore
Port of registry : Singapore