LAGUNA D. - IMO 9192375
Name : LAGUNA D.
Former names : Jo Laguna D. ('00-'05)
IMO number : 9192375
Type : Chemical and oil products tanker
Built : 2000
Length : 136 m
Beam : 23 m
Draught : 8,78 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 17 222 m3
Operator : De Poli Tankers , Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Manager : Maritime Performances BV, Barendrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam