LEANDER - IMO 9186704
Name : LEANDER
Former names : Gold River ('99-'05)
IMO number : 9186704
Type : Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Built : 1999
Length : 145,61 m
Beam : 19,60 m
Draught : 8,36 m
Speed : 14,5 knots
Capacity : 14 650 m3
Operator : Carl Büttner Shipmanagement GmbH
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Bremen