LEON - IMO 9435844
Name : LEON
Former names : Marim ('07-'11), Kejin (until '07)
IMO number : 9435844
Type : Chemical/oil Tanker
Built : 2007
Length : 94,60 m
Beam : 15,21 m
Draught : 5,60 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 4571 m3
Operator : Roswell Tankers Corp., Athens - Greece
Flag : Liberia
Port of registry : Monrovia