LIESEL ESSBERGER - IMO 9272761-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : LIESEL ESSBERGER
Former names : UCT Everad ('08-'11), Cape Everad ('06-'08)
IMO number : 9272761
Type : Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Built : 2004
Length : 118,14 m
Beam : 18,83 m
Draught : 7,35 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 8903 m3
Operator/owner : John T. Essberger, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Portugal
Port of registry : Madeira