LIKYA C - IMO 9479711
Name : LIKYA C
Former names : Trefin Unity (2009-2013), Adrasan C (2009-2009)
IMO number : 9479711
Type : Chemical/oil tanker
Built : 2009
Length : 99,98m
Beam : 18 m
Draught : 6,92 m
Speed : 14,5 knots
Capacity : 6240 m3
Manager/owner : Chemfleet Shipping, Istanbul - Turkey.
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta