LOVELY LADY - IMO 9158161
Name : LOVELY LADY
Former names : Launched as Russian Sea (until 1999)
Europa number : 9158161
Type : Chemical/oil tanker
Built : 1999
Length : 182,43 m
Beam : 32,22 m
Draught : 12,19 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : - m3
Manager : Eastern Medterranean Maritime, Athens - Greece
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta