LS EVANNE - IMO 9519614
Name : LS EVANNE
Former names : Kormel ('10-'12)
IMO number : 9519614
Type : Chemical/oil Tanker
Built : 2010
Length : 119,10 m
Beam : 16,90 m
Draught : 6,29 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 8067 m3
Manager/operator : Lauranne Shipping, Sas van Gent - The Netherlands
Flag : Gibraltar
Port of registry : Gibraltar