LUCY ESSBERGER - IMO 9140827
Name : LUCY ESSBERGER
Former names : Multitank Badenia ('97-'10)
IMO number : 9140827
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 1997
Length : 99,99 m
Beam : 16,6 m
Draught : 6,80 m
Speed : 11,5 knots
Capacity : 5900 m3
Operator / owner : John T. Essberger
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht