LYDIAN TRADER - IMO 9367243
Name : LYDIAN TRADER
Former names : Lydian ('08-'12)
IMO number : 9367243
Type : chemical/oil tanker
Built : 2008
Length : 107,60 m
Beam : 16 m
Draught : 6 m
Speed : - knots
Capacity : 6519 m3
Manager : Golden Energie Management (Enterprises Shipping and Trading S.A), Athens - Greece
Flag : Isle of Man, UK
Port of registry : Douglas