MARTENS 4 - ENI 02323039 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : MARTENS 4
Former names : Dintelstroom ('97-'13), Köpenick ('92-'97)
ENI number : 02323039
Type : inland motor tanker
Built : 1992
Length : 79,63 m
Beam : 9,02 m
Draught : 3,06 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1428 ton
Owner : Transport Schepen en Reiniging TSR BV, Nieuwdorp - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Vlissingen