MID NATURE - IMO 9542154
Name : MID NATURE
Former names : Sanko Nature ('11-'12)
IMO number : 9542154
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 2011
Length : 146,19 m
Beam : 24,20 m
Draught : 9,5 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 22 252 m3
Manager / owner : Hansa Tankers Management, Bergen - Norway
Flag : Cayman Islands
Port of registry : George Town