MINERVA ALICE - IMO 9309435
Name : MINERVA ALICE
Former names : Urals star ('06-11)
IMO number : 9309435
Type : crude oil tanker
Built : 2006
Length : 253,50 m
Beam : 44 m
Draught : 14,82 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 124587,4 m3
Manager / operator : Minerva Marine Inc. Athens - Greece
Flag : Greece
Port of registry : Piraeus