MINERVA ZEN - IMO 9410909
Name : MINERVA ZEN
Former names : Torm Lana ('09-'12)
IMO number : 9410909
Type : Oil/chemical tanker
Built : 2009
Length : 183 m
Beam : 32,20 m
Draught : 8,40 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 50133 m3
Manager : Minerva Marinbe Inc. Athens - Greecey
Flag : Greece
Port of registry : Piraeus