MOHEGAN - IMO 9280108
Name : MOHEGAN
Former names : Ahmet Sirkeci ('03-'04), H. Ahmet Sirkeci ('03-'03)
IMO number : 9280108
Type : Chemical/oil tanker
Built : 2003
Length : 93,94m
Beam : 14 m
Draught : 5,95 m
Speed : 12,6 knots
Capacity : 4356 m3
Operator : Trefin Tankers Ltd.
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta