MONSOON - IMO 8811766
Name : MONSOON
Former names : Ben Nevis ('89-'04)
IMO number : 8811766
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1989
Length : 99,13 m
Beam : 16 m
Draught : 5,4 m
Speed : 12,7 knots
Capacity : - m3
Operator : Chemgas Shipping, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol