MONTAUK - IMO 9310367
Name : MONTAUK
Former names : Mersin ('05-'05)
IMO number : 9310367
Type : Chemical tanker
Built : 2005
Length : 105,50m
Beam : 16,80 m
Draught : 6,29 m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 6582 m3
Operator : Trefin Tankers Ltd.
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta