MOZART - IMO 5106988

Name : MOZART
Former names : Rapide IV (1987-2003), Arne (1987-1987), Esso Bremerhaven (1958-1987)
IMO number : 5106988
EUROPA number : 6002230
Type : tanker for oil
Built : 1958
Length : 61,26 m
Beam : 9,72 m
Draught : 3,67 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : -
Owner : Michand N.V., Antwerpen, Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen