NARCEA - IMO 9344320
Name : NARCEA
Former names : Sabedin Bey ('05-'07)
IMO number : 9344320
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 2006
Length : 97,55 m
Beam : 15 m
Draught : 6,07 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 5170 m3
Owner : Asturias Maritime S.A., Madrid - Spaine
Operator : Ership S.A.U., Madrid - Spaine
Flag : Portugal
Port of registry : Madeira