NEPTUNUS - IMO 9410519-
         
       
       
         
         
             
 
Name : NEPTUNUS
Former names : Nordic Glory (2008-2012), Pakri Glory (2007-2008), Medyilmaz 01 (until 2007)
IMO number : 9410519
Type : chemical/oil tanker
Built : 2007
Length : 119,10 m
Beam : 16,90 m
Draught : 6,77 m
Speed : 13,7 knots
Capacity : 8243 m3
Manager/owner : Sirius Shipping Aalborg - Denmark
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Skagen