NEW JERSEY - IMO 9367918 -
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : NEW JERSEY
Former names : Elveba (2006-2014)
IMO number : 9367918
ENI number : 06004191
Type : bunker tanker
Built : 2006
Length : 99,87 m
Beam : 14,50 m
Draught : 4,44 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 3840 T
Owner : Aegean Barges N.V., Brecht - Belgium
Operator : Aegean Northwest Europe, Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen