NIKE - IMO 9431032-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : NIKE
Former names : North Castle (until 2010)
IMO number : 9431032
Type : chemical/oil tanker
Built : 2009
Length : 122,66 m
Beam : 17,2 m
Draught : 7 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 8601,29 m3
Manager : K-ships, Genova - Italy
Owner : Merit Maritime Ltd., Valletta - Malta
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta