NJORD CLOUD - IMO 9291066-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : NJORD CLOUD
Former names : Harbor Cloud ('04-'09)
IMO number : 9291066
Type : Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Built : 2004
Length : 138,11 m
Beam : 24 m
Draught : 9,3 m
Speed : 14,5 knots
Capacity : 16 848 m3
Manager : Fleet Management Ltd.
Flag : Bahamas
Port of registry : Nassau