NORDIC MARIANNE - IMO 9294680
Name : NORDIC MARIANNE
Former names : Clipper Marianne (2007-2010), Marianne Wonsild (2005-2007)
IMO number : 9294680
Type : chemical / oil tanker
Built : 2005
Length : 99,95 m
Beam : 17,20 m
Draught : 6,96m
Speed : 13 knots
Capacity : 6712 m3
Operator : Nordic Tankers Marine A/S
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Vedbæk