NORDIC NADJA - IMO 9122112-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : NORDIC NADJA
Former names : Clipper Nadja (2006-2010), Nadja Wonsild (2003-2006), Bro Nadja (2000-2003), United Nadja (1996-2000)
IMO number : 9122112
Type : chemical / oil tanker
Built : 1996
Length : 99,75 m
Beam : 16,43 m
Draught : 6,7m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 6762 m3
Manager/operator : Nordic Tankers Marine A/S
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Copenhagen