NORDIC NELLY - IMO 9130808
 
Name : NORDIC NELLY
Former names : Clipper Nelly (2007-2010), Nelly Wonsild (2003-2007), Bro Nelly (2000-2003), United Nelly (1997-2000)
IMO number : 9130808
Type : chemical /oil products tanker
Built : 1997
Length : 99,75 m
Beam : 16,43 m
Draught : 6,7m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 6762 m3
Operator : Nordic Tankers Marine A/S
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Copenhagen