NORTHERN LIGHT - IMO 9318022-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : NORTHERN LIGHT
Former names : East Point ('06-'11)
IMO number : 9318022
Type : Chemical/Oil Products Tanker
Built : 2006
Length : 183 m
Beam : 32,2 m
Draught : 13,286 m
Speed : 14,5 knots
Capacity : 510553,10 m3
Operator/manager : Product Shippin & Trading SA, Athens - Greece
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro